• Facebook Basic

Festiwal Kolęd, Pastorałek i Piosenek Bożonarodzeniowych w Krakowie

LAUREACI 2018

GRAND PRIX

Wiktoria Zwolińska - Kraków

 

LAUREACI

Nela Zawadzka - Węgrów

Zuzanna Dudek - Warszawa

Zuzanna Wajdzik - Bielsko-Biała

zespół M.A.J.A. - Poznań

Aleksandra Samsonowska - Wąchock

Sandra Mika - Kraków

WYRÓŻNIENIA
Sara Egwu-James - Ośno Lubuskie

Karolina Siudyka - Dąbrowa Górnicza

Julia Biłek - Czeladź

Maciej Niedziela - Krosno

Roxana Tutaj - Śrem

Angelika Lech - Katowice

Magdalena Chołuj - Morawica

Dominik Światkowski - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Stanisław Kukulski - Warszawa

Aleksandra Rudzińska - Lubartów

 

NAGRODY SPECJALNE:

Mateusz Dubiel - Bielsko-Biała
Natalia Grudnik - Szczecin

Sylwia Borkowska - Gdańsk

Dagmara Bilińska - Radolin

Last Minute Quartet - Leszno

Anna Zawadzka - Białystok

Marta Piotrowska - Wschowa

Wiktoria Granas - Legnica

LAUREACI 2019

GRAND PRIX

Izabela Szafrańska i Przemysław Zalewski

- Warszawa

LAUREACI

Aleksandra Kędra - Humaniska

Antoni Marzec -  Kutno

Zuzanna Wajdzik - Bielsko-Biała

Hanna Sztachańska - Rokietnica

Julia Olędzka - Świecie

Gabriela Kundziewicz i Dawid Gębala 

- Warszawawa

WYRÓŻNIENIA
Nela Zawadzka - Węgrów

Natalia Tylek - Konary

Jonatan Koczy - Rybnik

Zespół TONIKA - Kielce

Zuza Lietz - Warszawa

Klaudia Łacka - Przędzel

Sunflower Quartet - Lublin

Gabriela Kurzac - Warszawa

Emilia Warchoł - Nisko

Marta Piotrowska - Wschowa

 

NAGRODY SPECJALNE:

Anna Cieśla - Niepołomice

Zofia Daleki - Kraków

Sara Egwu-James - Słubice

Anna Loranty - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

LAUREACI 2017

GRAND PRIX

Jagoda Różycka - Bielawa

 

LAUREACI

Nina Żalik - Pawłowice

Sara Egwu-James - Rzepin

zespół M.A.J.A. - Poznań

Iga Brzezińska - Konin

Dominik Światkowski - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Kamila Lewicka - Słupsk

Nina Larek - Poznań

Agata Wilant - Trzcianka

WYRÓŻNIENIA
Wiktoria Zwolińska - Kraków

Nicola Szymańska - Konin

Martyna Ćwik - Koszalin

Julia Kukuć - Poznań

Aleksandra Pieczkowska - Gorzów Wielkopolski

Wiktoria Granas - Legnica

Last Minute Kwartet - Leszno

Filip Rychcik - Poznań

 

NAGRODY SPECJALNE:

Adrian Nobik - Kobylnica

Julia Bury - Jenin

Magdalena Katarzyńska - Kąkolewo

Karolina Kula - Warszawa

Paulina Kasperek - Słupsk

Hanna Sztachańska - Rokietnica

Aleksandra Daukszewicz - Słupsk

Agata Wilant - Trzcianka

LAUREACI 2016

GRAND PRIX

Maja Mędrek - Słupsk

 

LAUREACI

Sara Egwu-James - Rzepin

zespół M.A.J.A. - Poznań

Aleksandra Pieczkowska - Gorzów Wielkopolski

Katarzyna Dacków - Ustka

Kamila Lewicka - Słupsk

Karina Giemza i Łukasz Wolski - Koszalin

WYRÓŻNIENIA
Zosia Tyma - Złocieniec

Martyna Ćwik - Koszalin

Julia Mazurkiewicz - Świdwin

Natalia Grudnik - Szczecin

Anna Dulny-Leszczyńska - Poznań

Miłosz Muzioł - Złotów

Woiktoria Holka - Budzyń

LAUREACI 2015

GRAND PRIX

Maja Mędrek - Słupsk

 

LAUREACI

Martyna Ćwik - Koszalin

Natalia Matusiak - Koszalin

Natalia Szczęśniak - Szczecinek

Nikola Zawiałow - Koszalin

WYRÓŻNIENIA
Maja Popiołek - Koszalin

 

NAGRODY SPECJALNE:

Agata Buczkowska - Wałcz

LAUREACI 2014

GRAND PRIX

Oliwia Horyd - Szczecinek

LAUREACI

Gabriela Kubiak - Kusowo

Patrycja Kowalska - Wierzchowo

Gabriela Popiel i Laura Gutkin - Skotniki

WYRÓŻNIENIA

Aleksandra Gutkin - Skotniki